Monday, March 16, 2009

Tagged By Hm

Omg, i recieved a tag from hm while i was rushing my assignment. So, lets relax a few minutes by completing the tag :)

Remove 1 question from below and add in a personal question,
make it a total of 20 questions.
Then tag 5 people in your list,
list them out at the end of this post.
Notify them in their chat box that he/she has been tagged.
1.Crazy stuff u did before.
Gambling in class when i was form5 xD

2.What is your most favourite thing to do?
Play with all of my buddies :)

3.If you are given a chance to reverse your life,will you go back to the past ?
Yup, i wana go back to the begining of my secondary school life.
4.How old are you?

18++, going to 19 soon. Haha

5.Is there someone in your heart right now?
Sure^^

6.Do you feel loved in this world?
Sure^^ I feel everyone is loving me.

7.What are you afraid to lose the most?
All the people who is loving me.

8.What do you feel like doing right now?
Sleeping in my bed, i m too tired to rush my assignment :(

9.If there's someone that you love.would you confess to him/her?
Sure, i had told her^^

10.Do you think you're special?
Yup xD I m high confodance, haha...

11.What are the requirements that you not wish from you other half?
The most important!!! Can't be a smoker!!!

12.What do you think is your purpose in life?
To make my dream come true, to become a boss^^ wakaka

13.Do you feel like killing someone at the moment?
Never...
14.If you had to eat one thing for the rest of your life,what whould it be?
The JawaMee cooked by my aunty!!

15.Who is your second wife?
My dear laptop^^

16.What is the most prized possession that you wish you can bring to Heaven?
My laptop~ I hope there are some WIFI in Heaven~ Haha...

17.Name one love song that you have in mind and why?
Kiss GoodBye from Wang Lee Hom!!

18.What is your plan when you become an old man or old woman?
Spend all of the money that i earn :P

19.Do you know where to find a true love?
I had found it^^

20.Which idol you wish to meet with?
Wang Lee Hom!!!
TAG:Han, Choon Yann, Yu ling, 米佳樂 :)

1 Customer's Feedback:

There's Hooi Ming* said...

wow..
thx for ans my tag..
lolx

Post a Comment